CACIB shows “Lietuvos nugalėtojas`14” and “Vilniaus taurė’14”

14.03.08 Judge Zdenka Jilkova – Czech Republic

Dogs

Puppy class:
898 – Smiling Miracle Die Hard – v. promising 1
899 – Xtreme Icewonder of Smiling Snow Star – v. promising 2

Junior class:
900 – Hobevalge Coolio of Chase – exc.1, JNCAC, JNBOB, BIS1 Junior
901 – Klajokliu suo Funky Amigo of Webmaster – exc.3
902 – Klajokliu suo Prince Frederic of Webmaster – exc.4
903 – Klajokliu suo Grand Winner of Duran – exc.2

Intermedia class:
904 – Mažoji Lokė Amuras – exc.1, CAC, R.CACIB

Open class:
905 – Jupik Idankurjenpolvi – exc.1, CAC, CACIB

Veteran class:
907 – Piligrimage Snow Fall – exc. 2
908 – Talvituuli Peter Pen – exc.1, VNBOB

 

Bitch:

Puppy class:
910 – Smiling Miracle Dadelion Summer – v. promising 1, Best Puppy

Junior class:
911 – Hobevalge Celine of Chase – exc.1, JNCAC
912 – Klajoklių šuo Eden Glory of Cruise – exc.2

Intermedia class:
913 – Call it Wild Sibiro Aidas – very good
914 – Mazoji loke Amija – exc.1, CAC

Open class:
915 – Lumeingel Printsess Meelespea – exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOS
916 – Radost Zhizhni Imperia of Smiling Miracle – exc.2
917 – Smiling Miracle Basic Instinct – exc.3

Champion class:
918 – Jupik Etelan Lempi – exc.2
919 – Kenventaki Gabriela Imperial Henry – exc.1, CAC, R.CACIB
920 – Samite Elaysa of Imperial Henry – exc.3

 

14.03.09 Judge Iuza Beradze – Czech Republic

Dogs

Puppy class:
898 – Smiling Miracle Die Hard – v. promising 1, Best Puppy
899 – Xtreme Icewonder of Smiling Snow Star – v. promising 2

Junior class:
900 – Hobevalge Coolio of Chase – exc.1, JNCAC, JNBOB
901 – Klajokliu suo Funky Amigo of Webmaster – exc.3
902 – Klajokliu suo Prince Frederic of Webmaster – exc.4
903 – Klajokliu suo Grand Winner of Duran – exc.2

Intermedia class:
904 – Mažoji Lokė Amuras – exc.1, CAC, R.CACIB
Open class:
905 – Jupik Idankurjenpolvi – exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

Veteran class:
907 – Piligrimage Snow Fall – exc. 2
908 – Talvituuli Peter Pen – exc.1, VNBOB
Bitch:
Puppy class:
909 – Danae by Aegean Sibiro Aidas – v. promising 1
910 – Smiling Miracle Dadelion Summer – v. promising 2,

Junior class:
911 – Hobevalge Celine of Chase – exc.1, JNCAC

Intermedia class:
914 – Mazoji loke Amija – exc.1, CAC

Open class:
913 – Call it Wild Sibiro Aidas – exc.3
915 – Lumeingel Printsess Meelespea – exc.2
917 – Smiling Miracle Basic Instinct – exc.1, CAC

Champion class:
916 – Radost Zhizhni Imperia of Smiling Miracle – exc.3
918 – Jupik Etelan Lempi – exc.2, R.CACIB
919 – Kenventaki Gabriela Imperial Henry – exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOS
920 – Samite Elaysa of Imperial Henry – exc.4